Question20082009201020112012201320142015
Overall Experience (Good - Excellent)93.00%93.50%93.60%94.00%97.90%96.80%98.40%97.30%
Support (Good -– Excellent)90.10%94.20%98.60%98.70%98.90%98.60%98.10%97.60%
Value (Good - Excellent)85.10%85.80%87.50%83.70%87.70%91.20%92.10%94.80%
Personal Recommendation41.40%48.20%57.50%60.20%55.50%60.80%61.90%66.10%
Net Promoter Scoren/a59605765637069